Upcoming Events

  

Spring Special 2019 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Val PierceRRPCA101.3105.1101.7104.1102.5102.9617.629247.4865.01
Ray ReillyRRPCA94.797.3104.0100.7101.9102.9601.520246.0847.52
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA101.6103.3101.9104.7101.1102.1614.731224.4839.13
Sean BaldwinDFSTA102.4102.9101.7100.0101.8101.8610.628203.6814.24
Liam KinsellaDRCB101.7101.4100.2101.8101.5104.1610.727182.2792.95
Eva GreerDURCC101.3102.2100.599.499.196.8599.320155.7755.06
Nick WestRRPCB99.8101.2101.1101.1103.299.4605.824133.4739.27
Peter DaynesRRPCB100.8101.3100.6102.298.095.8598.7140.0598.78
J.K. WalshDRCC97.997.4100.497.699.694.7587.6120.0587.69
Patrick LynchDURCD99.890.691.987.698.297.2565.380.0565.310
Jessica GormanDURCD86.684.793.688.890.287.8531.770.0531.711
Page 1 of 1