Upcoming Events

  
Dave Cullen Memorial 2018 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA101.9103.4102.0103.9104.4101.8617.433247.2864.61
Ray KaneDFSTA102.5101.1103.2104.5100.9102.3614.529246.8861.32
Sean BaldwinDFSTA102.5101.1102.7102.7101.1101.7611.829224.9836.73
Terry WearenDFSTA99.799.2102.199.4103.2100.6604.222203.6807.84
Liam KinsellaDRCB96.598.1101.9103.4101.5102.4603.823181.7785.55
Val PierceRRPCA102.2101.0101.0101.1101.9100.4607.626160.5768.16
David FranklinDFSTA102.2103.3101.096.999.1102.0604.526139.8744.37
Rowan AustinDURCC102.8100.3101.299.197.798.7599.8240.0599.88
Eva GreerDURCD100.096.299.998.599.4103.8597.8180.0597.89
J.K. WalshDRCC97.7100.9101.7101.096.597.7595.5220.0595.510
Peter DaynesRRPCA100.9100.897.398.895.698.4591.8140.0591.811
Alan BoothmanRRPCC99.199.398.796.991.694.0579.6110.0579.612
P.J. HardingDRCC99.995.995.797.893.293.6576.1100.0576.113
Kealan SymesRRPCB91.091.699.798.997.995.9575.0130.0575.014
Page 1 of 1