Upcoming Events

  

Wicklow Open 2018 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA102.5104.0104.6103.5104.3102.5621.439249.1870.51
Sean BaldwinDFSTA99.5100.9103.3103.7102.1102.3611.828243.4855.22
Peter DaynesRRPCB100.3100.0100.9100.998.8101.1602.025219.2821.23
Liam KinsellaDRCB99.2102.4100.8100.0100.7101.6604.721199.7804.44
David FranklinDFSTA100.3102.2101.398.9103.099.5605.223177.9783.15
Nick WestRRPCB102.2100.4102.6102.3100.499.3607.227154.8762.06
Val PierceRRPCA104.499.0101.199.2103.099.7606.426132.7739.17
Alan BoothmanRRPCC99.199.2100.6100.999.7101.0600.5230.0600.58
J.K. WalshDRCC99.6102.3101.398.999.397.4598.8200.0598.89
Rowan AustinDURCC100.599.9101.1101.199.191.5593.2210.0593.210
Angela WuDURCD95.397.197.199.697.098.1584.2110.0584.211
Patrick LynchDURCD90.690.694.198.396.795.5565.850.0565.812
Eva GreerDURCD98.394.193.687.993.593.0560.440.0560.413
Shauna SuttonDURCD87.192.191.284.192.094.6541.170.0541.114
Jessica GormanDURCD75.981.682.661.074.289.1464.420.0464.415
Page 1 of 1