Upcoming Events

  

April Open 2018 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA101.9104.1102.7102.8101.9104.3617.736250.6868.31
Conor McDermottroeDURCA105.3104.5105.1104.5102.8103.5625.748246.5872.22
David FranklinDFSTA100.7103.3100.6102.5103.0101.3611.427225.4836.83
Terry WearenDFSTA100.1102.698.799.499.1101.6601.520203.8805.34
Kealan SymesRRPCB103.0103.399.4101.199.6101.6608.027182.5790.55
Liam KinsellaDRCB99.9100.998.3102.1100.399.9601.425158.2759.66
Eva GreerDURCD90.694.692.388.793.991.1551.23131.4682.67
Sean MarnaneECSCC97.799.498.799.299.8100.2595.0180.0595.08
Declan CahillRRPCD96.898.592.989.596.896.3570.8110.0570.89
J.K. WalshDRCC98.595.897.392.492.191.4567.560.0567.510
P.J. HardingDRCC95.196.396.590.088.289.6555.750.0555.711
Page 1 of 1