Leinster Indoor 2017 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Sean BaldwinDFSTA102.8102.2104.0103.6102.5100.9616.034255.6871.61
Terry WearenDFSTA103.2103.4104.2101.6100.8102.7615.932254.4870.32
Liam KinsellaDRCB98.4100.2101.3103.3101.5102.6607.324231.8839.13
Val PierceRRPCB104.2103.7100.9101.699.8101.3611.529187.3798.84
Peter DaynesRRPCA99.1101.498.598.4100.198.6596.111164.8760.95
Ray ReillyRRPCA101.8102.1102.7100.3103.6102.0612.5220.0612.56
Kealan SymesRRPCA94.7102.197.1100.499.4100.4594.1190.0594.17
P.J. HardingDRCD97.398.097.794.699.099.9586.590.0586.58
Alan BoothmanRRPCC96.594.795.496.8100.898.2582.4120.0582.49
Page 1 of 1