DURC Open 2017 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Conor McDermottroeDURCA103.8104.2102.6104.1104.2103.2622.140247.7869.81
Ray KaneDFSTA103.0102.8102.3103.1101.4102.9615.533246.7862.22
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA103.5100.199.2100.7103.0103.9610.424224.9835.33
Ray ReillyRRPCA102.8102.6101.699.8102.9101.0610.725203.0813.74
Peter DaynesRRPCB101.6101.599.4102.2101.599.6605.818181.8787.65
Kealan SymesRRPCB102.6102.9100.9103.2100.1101.9611.629157.9769.56
Val PierceRRPCB98.7103.8100.9101.799.5101.1605.723139.0744.77
Liam KinsellaDRCB100.4100.8101.399.9101.4100.6604.4210.0604.48
Sean MarnaneECSCC98.1102.0101.699.4101.899.1602.0210.0602.09
Ciara DeevyDURCB99.4100.1103.199.699.799.7601.6210.0601.610
Alan BoothmanRRPCC98.498.198.499.598.7100.1593.2170.0593.211
Declan CahillRRPCD96.490.193.488.795.096.6560.280.0560.212
John AtlingDURCD93.496.590.092.894.089.6556.370.0556.313
Page 1 of 1