Upcoming Events

  
Wicklow Open 2017 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA105.5104.3101.1103.6103.6104.2622.337250.7873.01
Ray KaneDFSTA102.5102.2101.3103.7101.9101.8613.424246.0859.42
Conor McDermottroeDURCA104.4104.9104.4103.1104.2104.1625.147226.1851.23
Sean BaldwinDFSTA101.7102.1102.2100.1101.0104.0611.125204.6815.74
Terry WearenDFSTA100.0101.6102.1102.4102.7100.2609.028179.6788.65
Ray ReillyRRPCA102.3102.4103.0103.895.797.7604.926159.0763.96
Kealan SymesRRPCB99.1102.1104.399.8100.5102.2608.031137.6745.67
Peter DaynesRRPCA98.8103.2101.3105.0103.3102.3613.9350.0613.98
Val PierceRRPCB100.4100.097.299.699.499.7596.3130.0596.39
Liam KinsellaDRCB94.198.099.0102.0100.598.7592.3180.0592.310
Sean MarnaneECSCB95.295.495.496.3103.198.5583.9120.0583.911
P.J. HardingDRCD97.694.896.096.395.892.9573.4120.0573.412
Page 1 of 1