Upcoming Events

  
Dave Cullen Memorial 2017 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Conor McDermottroeDURCA103.9104.7104.9104.7105.2105.4628.848248.7877.51
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA103.1101.9104.2103.5100.9104.8618.435246.7865.12
Ray ReillyRRPCA103.0103.8102.8101.899.5103.5614.429222.5836.93
Terry WearenDFSTA101.7100.0104.5102.4103.3103.3615.232200.9816.14
Sean BaldwinDFSTA103.0102.2103.699.9100.199.9608.723180.1788.85
Val PierceRRPCA99.5100.1102.0101.699.3100.0602.523156.3758.86
Peter DaynesRRPCB97.7102.199.2101.8101.3102.0604.123134.2738.37
Kealan SymesRRPCB98.597.4104.7102.7101.9103.1608.3270.0608.38
Sean MarnaneECSCC98.299.499.0101.2101.6102.0601.4190.0601.49
Liam KinsellaDRCA100.6100.796.5102.599.0101.0600.3210.0600.310
J.K. WalshDRCC98.498.398.599.493.598.4586.5110.0586.511
P.J. HardingDRCC98.095.797.494.688.898.8573.360.0573.312
Ray KaneDFSTA101.6102.098.079.872.992.5546.8110.0546.813
Declan CahillRRPCD91.892.195.985.186.978.7530.540.0530.514
Page 1 of 1