Upcoming Events

  

February Open 2017 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Conor McDermottroeDURCA104.0104.0102.4102.7104.3103.9621.341250.4871.71
Ciara DeevyDURCA101.0102.897.9101.1102.5102.7608.024247.1855.12
Ray KaneDFSTA104.0104.0100.599.399.9103.2610.928226.0836.93
Terry WearanDFSTA101.4101.8101.8102.9101.3102.3611.523204.2815.74
Sean BaldwinDFSTA102.9104.2103.6103.6102.2102.5619.036183.7802.75
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA102.4102.5102.599.9100.1100.3607.726162.7770.46
Val PierceRRPCA101.8101.5103.099.4101.2101.5608.426140.1748.57
Michael CullinanDURCB101.0101.2102.0101.9101.0100.1607.2230.0607.28
Liam KinsellaDRCA101.898.8102.598.0103.3100.9605.3210.0605.39
Stephen MurphyDURCA100.8101.7101.999.0100.4100.5604.3220.0604.310
Kealan SymesRRPCB98.998.4101.499.7101.198.8598.3170.0598.311
Peter DaynesRRPCB99.999.7103.0100.496.998.3598.2190.0598.212
Bernard WardDURCB100.0102.099.096.099.599.5596.0150.0596.013
Nick WestRRPCC100.699.498.599.897.994.2590.4130.0590.414
Alan BoothmanRRPCC97.3100.398.895.797.298.5587.8120.0587.815
Rowan AustinDURCB96.694.897.0101.599.896.4586.1130.0586.116
Sean MarnaneECSCB92.3100.098.596.396.396.9580.3130.0580.317
Angela WuDURCD94.194.689.592.789.791.3551.940.0551.918
Michael WalshDURCC85.986.088.585.579.984.4510.210.0510.219
Declan CahillRRPCD78.382.269.673.872.378.9455.130.0455.120
Alan FitzPatrickBRCD60.966.772.669.859.652.7382.310.0382.321
Page 1 of 1