Upcoming Events

  

Wicklow Open 2016 Results

 Name   Club   Class   S1   S2   S3   S4   S5   S6   Qual   X   Final   Tot   Pl. 
Conor McDermottroeDURCA101.5101.6102.8103.5102.5104.6616.534208.0824.51
Siobhan ScarlettDURCA103.8104.1100.4102.2102.198.3610.930204.3815.22
Ciara DeevyDURCA102.5101.5104.8101.9102.3100.6613.634183.1796.73
Stephen MurphyDURCA101.4104.1103.8100.7102.697.5610.128161.0771.14
Kealan SymesRRPCB99.096.899.6101.8100.6100.5598.318139.0737.35
Liam KinsellaDRCA100.7101.9101.4101.7100.199.7605.522117.4722.96
Val PierceFSCB100.099.799.496.797.6100.6594.01498.6692.67
Terry WearenDFSTA102.7104.9100.9103.0104.3104.2620.0370.00.08
Peter DaynesRRPCB99.795.599.397.696.099.9588.0170.00.09
Declan CahillRRPCD83.077.380.974.888.977.9482.820.00.010
Ray KaneDFSTA100.3102.6103.490.10.00.0396.4180.00.011
Page 1 of 1